Athlétisme 12-13

Athlétisme 12-13

CLASSEMENT FINAL

Aucun résultat disponible.

Épreuve: 1200m

Masculin

Finale (2016-07-03 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1Sud-EstFrançois Richard3 min. 54.05 s
2ChaleurAntoine Roy3 min. 58.50 s
3Péninsule acadienneJacob Duguay3 min. 59.01 s
4KentMiguel Richard4 min. 5.37 s
5Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardFrédérick Morency4 min. 21.68 s
6Madawaska-VictoriaGabriel Martin4 min. 22.69 s
7RestigoucheZachary Gallant4 min. 33.52 s
8Terre-Neuve-et-LabradorIvan Daniel Benoit5 min. 51.65 s

Féminin

Finale (2016-07-03 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1KentEmily Doucet4 min. 15.80 s
2Sud-EstMadeleine McLeod4 min. 17.23 s
3Terre-Neuve-et-LabradorBrooke LeDévéhat4 min. 18.66 s
4Sud-EstCatherine Cormier4 min. 23.32 s
5ChaleurMarie-Ève Ballard4 min. 24.58 s
6Madawaska-VictoriaSarah Pelletier4 min. 29.04 s
7KentGabrielle Côté4 min. 44.25 s
8Péninsule acadiennePascale Plourde Roussel4 min. 55.81 s
9RestigoucheAnika Leigh4 min. 57.92 s
10Nouvelle-ÉcosseMeabh Loughran5 min. 1.52 s
11Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardSinéad O’Neill5 min. 2.83 s

Épreuve: 150m

Masculin

Vague 1 (2016-07-02 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1KentJustin LeBlanc20.98 s
2Nouvelle-ÉcosseCaleb Baurin21.02 s
3ChaleurFelix Leclair23.34 s
4Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardThomas Arsenault24.08 s
5Terre-Neuve-et-LabradorJonathan Vaters28.99 s
Vague 2 (2016-07-02 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1Péninsule acadienneFélix Haché21.94 s
2Sud-EstSimon Melanson23.27 s
3Madawaska-VictoriaAlexi Ruest23.43 s
4RestigoucheZachary Lurette23.47 s
Finale (2016-07-02 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1KentJustin LeBlanc20.83 s
2Nouvelle-ÉcosseCaleb Baurin20.99 s
3Péninsule acadienneFélix Haché21.16 s
4RestigoucheZachary Lurette22.78 s
5ChaleurFelix Leclair22.94 s
6Madawaska-VictoriaAlexi Ruest23.27 s
7Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardThomas Arsenault23.92 s

Féminin

Vague 1 (2016-07-02 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1Madawaska-VictoriaElycia Plourde21.80 s
2Nouvelle-ÉcosseSydney Fader22.51 s
3Sud-EstErika Desprès22.52 s
4KentErika Blackmore22.53 s
5ChaleurAleksis Roy22.58 s
Vague 2 (2016-07-02 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1Sud-EstMarena-Solim Halaoui21.85 s
2Péninsule acadienneAmy Arsenault21.88 s
3KentRoxanne Albert22.13 s
4RestigoucheFranchesca Savoie22.44 s
5Terre-Neuve-et-LabradorLauren Rowe23.41 s
Finale (2016-07-02 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1Madawaska-VictoriaElycia Plourde21.91 s
2Sud-EstMarena-Solim Halaoui21.99 s
3KentRoxanne Albert22.03 s
4Sud-EstErika Desprès22.40 s
5Péninsule acadienneAmy Arsenault22.42 s
6Nouvelle-ÉcosseSydney Fader22.60 s
7RestigoucheFranchesca Savoie22.71 s

Épreuve: 800m

Masculin

Finale (2016-07-02 15:20)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1Sud-EstFrançois Richard2 min. 22.57 s
2ChaleurAntoine Roy2 min. 28.54 s
3Péninsule acadienneJacob Duguay2 min. 29.25 s
4Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardWilliam Lyons2 min. 32.36 s
5KentMaxime Vienneau2 min. 36.33 s
6Sud-EstJoel Gallant2 min. 38.72 s
7KentMalcom Allain2 min. 39.60 s
8Nouvelle-ÉcosseLucas Orychock2 min. 43.69 s
9Madawaska-VictoriaGabriel Lebel2 min. 44.45 s
10RestigoucheAlexandre Basque Thibeault2 min. 59.74 s
11Terre-Neuve-et-LabradorJonathan Vaters3 min. 20.94 s

Féminin

Finale (2016-07-02 15:30)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1KentEmily Doucet2 min. 34.79 s
2Sud-EstMadeleine McLeod2 min. 38.56 s
3Terre-Neuve-et-LabradorBrooke LeDévéhat2 min. 38.99 s
4RestigoucheKyra Jules2 min. 43.58 s
5Nouvelle-ÉcosseSara Bennett2 min. 46.09 s
6ChaleurMarie-Ève Ballard2 min. 46.78 s
7KentDominique Cormier2 min. 50.77 s
8Péninsule acadiennePascale Plourde Roussel2 min. 51.24 s
9Madawaska-VictoriaSarah Léger3 min. 4.86 s
10Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardSinéad O’Neill3 min. 12.93 s

Épreuve: 80m

Masculin

Finale (2016-07-03 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1ChaleurGregory Duguay10.87 s
2KentJustin LeBlanc11.01 s
3RestigoucheAlex Tremblay11.07 s
4ChaleurFrédérique Comeau11.16 s
5Péninsule acadienneFélix Haché11.32 s
6Nouvelle-ÉcosseCaleb Baurin11.35 s
7Madawaska-VictoriaAlexi Ruest12.37 s
8Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardThomas Arsenault12.68 s

Féminin

Finale (2016-07-03 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1Madawaska-VictoriaElycia Plourde11.42 s
2Péninsule acadienneAmy Arsenault11.46 s
3Sud-EstMarena-Solim Halaoui11.51 s
4KentRoxanne Albert11.58 s
5RestigoucheFranchesca Savoie11.67 s
6ChaleurAleksis Roy11.67 s
7Madawaska-VictoriaHally Cormier11.94 s
8Sud-EstErika Desprès12.01 s

Épreuve: Disque (750g)

Masculin

Finale (2016-07-03 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1KentRyley MacIntosh31.54 m
2Madawaska-VictoriaMathieu Lavoie27.35 m
3KentGermain Richard26.90 m
4RestigoucheAlexi Babin26.38 m
5Péninsule acadienneMaxime Allain26.07 m
6Sud-EstNoah Boucher25.25 m
7ChaleurSamuel Hachey24.84 m
8Nouvelle-ÉcosseMathias Brooks24.36 m
9Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardCraig Steadman23.01 m

Féminin

Finale (2016-07-03 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1Péninsule acadienneAnna-Michelle Allain23.79 m
2KentMaude Sonier23.41 m
3Sud-EstParyse Pellerin21.67 m
4ChaleurMarissa Chiasson21.00 m
5KentAlexa Breau19.83 m
6Madawaska-VictoriaMilaine Laforge19.03 m
7RestigoucheJamie-Lee Hodgson18.43 m
8Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardMacKenzie Hambly16.25 m
9Nouvelle-ÉcosseJia Li Rennie13.17 m

Épreuve: Hauteur (110 cm)

Masculin

 

 

 

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Féminin

Finale (2016-07-02 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1Sud-EstEmma Coughlan1.40 m
2ChaleurKatrina Thibeault1.30 m
3KentKristina Richard1.25 m
4RestigoucheAmy Blanchard1.25 m
5KentIsabelle Cormier1.25 m
6Péninsule acadienneEmma Grace Vibert1.25 m
7Nouvelle-ÉcosseRachel Markert1.25 m

Épreuve: Hauteur (120 cm)

Masculin

Finale (2016-07-03 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1KentGermain Richard1.40 m
2RestigoucheAlex Tremblay1.40 m
3KentRyley MacIntosh1.40 m
4Nouvelle-ÉcosseLiam d’Entremont1.40 m
5Sud-EstSébastien Saulnier1.35 m
6Nouvelle-ÉcosseChase DeViller1.35 m
7RestigoucheAlexi Babin1.30 m
8Madawaska-VictoriaGabriel Cyr1.30 m
9ChaleurPatrick Landry1.30 m
10Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardCameron Milligan1.30 m

Féminin

 

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Épreuve: Javelot (400 g)

Masculin

Finale (2016-07-02 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1KentYanic Duplessis39.79 m
2Nouvelle-ÉcosseCaleb Baurin38.87 m
3Nouvelle-ÉcosseMaxime Doucette33.47 m
4KentFrederik Caissie33.40 m
5Péninsule acadienneWilliam Noel32.57 m
6Sud-EstAlex Melanson30.68 m
7ChaleurAlex Plourde30.28 m
8RestigoucheSamuel Tremblay28.61 m
9Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardCraig Steadman28.04 m
10Madawaska-VictoriaRyan Bard24.88 m

Féminin

Finale (2016-07-03 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1Péninsule acadienneCharlie Benoit29.88 m
2Sud-EstPascale Castonguay24.69 m
3ChaleurAmélie Lebouthiller23.62 m
4KentManon Vautour22.37 m
5Nouvelle-ÉcosseAshley Larose21.78 m
6Madawaska-VictoriaKristine Couturier21.26 m
7RestigoucheCarolane Côté20.78 m

Épreuve: Longueur

Masculin

Finale (2016-07-03 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1ChaleurGregory Duguay4.78 m
2KentAlexy Maillet4.34 m
3Nouvelle-ÉcosseBenjamin Higgins4.22 m
4KentDerek LeBlanc4.17 m
5Madawaska-VictoriaGabriel Lebel4.14 m
6Péninsule acadienneMcGraw Christin4.13 m
7ChaleurFrédérique Comeau3.96 m
8Sud-EstNicolas Thériault3.76 m
9Terre-Neuve-et-LabradorWilliam Egli3.58 m
10Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardThomas Arsenault3.55 m
11RestigoucheAlexandre Basque Thibeault3.50 m

Féminin

Finale (2016-07-02 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1Sud-EstMarena-Solim Halaoui4.29 m
2Madawaska-VictoriaElycia Plourde4.18 m
3RestigoucheAmy Blanchard3.99 m
4KentRoxanne Albert3.97 m
5Madawaska-VictoriaHally Cormier3.79 m
6Péninsule acadienneHaley MacEachern3.77 m
7RestigoucheFranchesca Savoie3.75 m
8ChaleurSara Maude Soucy3.68 m
9Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardDelaney Roche3.59 m

Épreuve: Poids (3kg)

Masculin

Finale (2016-07-03 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1ChaleurSamuel Hachey11.32 m
2KentYanic Duplessis11.22 m
3RestigoucheJérémie Paquet9.49 m
4Nouvelle-ÉcosseGabriel Verville9.35 m
5Péninsule acadienneJoey Poirier9.27 m
6Madawaska-VictoriaHugo Dionne8.61 m
7Sud-EstDawson Hall8.36 m
8Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardCameron Milligan7.75 m

Féminin

Finale (2016-07-02 01:00)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1Sud-EstPascale Castonguay9.32 m
2RestigoucheCarolane Côté8.66 m
3RestigoucheKyana Savoie8.44 m
4ChaleurSara Hache8.35 m
5Péninsule acadienneCharlie Benoit8.28 m
6Nouvelle-ÉcosseCourtney Joudrey8.02 m
7Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardMacKenzie Hambly7.83 m
8Madawaska-VictoriaEmilie Bossé7.53 m
9KentChloé Gaudet7.40 m
10Sud-EstMyakim Nimat7.39 m
11Madawaska-VictoriaMilaine Laforge6.94 m
12Terre-Neuve-et-LabradorJenna Rose Flynn6.40 m

Épreuve: Relais 4 x 100m - 1

Masculin

Finale (2016-07-03 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1ChaleurFrédérique Comeau56.09 s
2KentAlexy Maillet56.16 s
3Péninsule acadienneFélix Haché57.02 s
4Nouvelle-ÉcosseCaleb Baurin57.53 s
5Sud-EstNicolas Thériault57.67 s
6Madawaska-VictoriaAnthony St-Onge58.67 s
7RestigoucheZachary Lurette59.66 s
8Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardFrédérick Morency59.73 s

Féminin

Finale (2016-07-03 01:00, résultats officiels)
 DélégationAthlèteRésultat
1KentErika Blackmore57.19 s
2Madawaska-VictoriaIsabelle Michaud57.52 s
3Sud-EstJessica Nelson58.63 s
4Péninsule acadienneCharlie Benoit58.75 s
5ChaleurSara Maude Soucy59.10 s
6RestigoucheAmy Blanchard1 min. 1.00 s
7Nouvelle-ÉcosseMegan d’Entremont1 min. 1.41 s
8Île-du-Prince-ÉdouardLydia Enman1 min. 7.70 s

Épreuve: Relais 4 x 100m - 2

Masculin

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Féminin

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Épreuve: Relais 4 x 100m - 3

Masculin

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Féminin

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Épreuve: Relais 4 x 100m - 4

Masculin

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Féminin

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Épreuve: Relais medley - 1 (100m)

Masculin

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Féminin

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Épreuve: Relais medley - 2 (100m)

Masculin

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Féminin

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Épreuve: Relais medley - 3 (200m)

Masculin

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Féminin

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Épreuve: Relais medley - 4 (600m)

Masculin

 

Aucun résultat disponible.

Féminin

 

Aucun résultat disponible.